Time slots
Main Room
8:30 – 9:30 DJ Boogymon
9:30 – 10:15 Chris Grant
10:15 – 11:00 DJ Rozz
11:00 – 12:00 Roc Raida
12:00 – 2:00 The Crystal Method
2:00 – 3:00 nolanb
3:00 – 4:00 The Genome Project
Bakpak Stage – 2nd Main Stage
8:00 – 9:00 LadySparx
9:00 – 10:00 Mr. Re
10:00 – 11:00 Casey Lee
11:00 – 12:00 Kendall Station
12:00 – 1:00 Paul Birken
1:00 – 2:00 Delta 9
2:00 – 3:00 Hardkornate
3:00 – 4:00 Skroller
Rave Bar
8:30 – 9:30 DJ Morglith
9:30 – 10:30 Dream28 & Virtua Playa
10:30 – 11:15 David Boggio
11:15 – 12:00 Josh Lemke
12:00 – 1:00 DJ Matthew Midnight
1:00 – 1:45 Diagram of Truth
1:45 – 2:30 DJ Elliot
2:30 – 3:15 Nix-9
3:15 – 4:00 Rick Watts and M.C Philly
Mix Beat Stage – Vibe Room
8:30 – 9:15 Chuk Conz + Dj Klypz
9:15 – 10:00 Dj Thrillom + Peter Styles<
10:00 – 10:45 Funky Tendency + Kris j
10:45 – 11:45 Tirant
11:45 – 12:45 T-Rux
12:45 – 1:45 QMN<
1:45 – 2:30 Mix Master Nate
2:30 – 3:15 Psy Decay<
Kansas City Raver Stage – Rockstar Lounge
9:00 – 10:00 Juji
10:00 – 11:00 Ephex
11:00 – 1:00 Nitro
1:00 – 2:00 Reeves<
2:00 – 3:00 Z_sonic
3:00 – 4:00 Lip-ton
EMC Stage – The Rucus Room
8:30 - 9:30 Chris V
9:30 - 10:30 Sean
10:30 - 12:00 Rustin
12:00 - 1:30 Skawttie
1:30 - 3:00 Pitchwork
3:00 - 4:00 DoubleDrop
Main Room
8:30 – 9:30 DJ Boogymon
9:30 – 10:15 Chris Grant
10:15 – 11:00 DJ Rozz
11:00 – 12:00 Roc Raida
12:00 – 2:00 The Crystal Method
2:00 – 3:00 nolanb
3:00 – 4:00 The Genome Project
Bakpak Stage – 2nd Main Stage
8:00 – 9:00 LadySparx
9:00 – 10:00 Mr. Re
10:00 – 11:00 Casey Lee
11:00 – 12:00 Kendall Station
12:00 – 1:00 Paul Birken
1:00 – 2:00 Delta 9
2:00 – 3:00 Hardkornate
3:00 – 4:00 Skroller
Rave Bar
8:30 – 9:30 DJ Morglith
9:30 – 10:30 Dream28 & Virtua Playa
10:30 – 11:15 David Boggio
11:15 – 12:00 Josh Lemke
12:00 – 1:00 DJ Matthew Midnight
1:00 – 1:45 Diagram of Truth
1:45 – 2:30 DJ Elliot
2:30 – 3:15 Nix-9
3:15 – 4:00 Rick Watts and M.C Philly
Mix Beat Stage – Vibe Room
8:30 – 9:15 Chuk Conz + Dj Klypz
9:15 – 10:00 Dj Thrillom + Peter Styles<
10:00 – 10:45 Funky Tendency + Kris j
10:45 – 11:45 Tirant
11:45 – 12:45 T-Rux
12:45 – 1:45 QMN<
1:45 – 2:30 Mix Master Nate
2:30 – 3:15 Psy Decay<
Kansas City Raver Stage – Rockstar Lounge
9:00 – 10:00 Juji
10:00 – 11:00 Ephex
11:00 – 1:00 Nitro
1:00 – 2:00 Reeves<
2:00 – 3:00 Z_sonic
3:00 – 4:00 Lip-ton
EMC Stage – The Rucus Room
8:30 - 9:30 Chris V
9:30 - 10:30 Sean
10:30 - 12:00 Rustin
12:00 - 1:30 Skawttie
1:30 - 3:00 Pitchwork
3:00 - 4:00 DoubleDrop